Collège Saint-Joseph
Collège Saint-Joseph
Délégués élèves 2005/2006

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
     
     
   
Classes
Titulaires
Suppléants
3A
Laure Villeneuve - Benoît Laurent
Mélanie Martin - Luc-Armand Jaulin
3B
Bryan Bommert - Jonathan Rouberty Antonin Chaigneau
3C
Audrey Faivre - Anthony Rousseau Berenger Brunet - Virginie Houssin Tourane
3D
Mélanie Loisel - Cloé Ragot Thomas Muller - Alexis Paquereau
3E
Lucie Guignouard - Emmanuel Grange Flavie Jolly - Jules Procureur
3F
Marie Courseau - Arnaud Clochar Aline Bouteiller - Pierre Alexis Repecaud
3G
Ingrid Brodu - Romain Quechon Jasmine About - François Badel
3H
Jessica Taupin - Gwaldts Vrignaud Deborah Guyonnet - Mickaël Aubineau
3I
Stéphanie Ragot - Rémi Monteiro Gaëlle Chiron - Florian Nivet
3J
Carole Aletru - Benjamin Charpentier Aurore André - Mathilde Grateau
   
   
Classes
Titulaires
Suppléants
4A
4B
   
4C
Léa Grochet - Franck Aimé Roselyne Clouet - Thibaud Raveleau
4D
Marie Dorin - Clément Gazeau Garance Male - Damien Parrain
4E
Ysaline Benoît - Wolfgang Becque Angéline Autin - Clément Lecourtiller
4F
Elodie Lagadec - Jérémie Métais Floriane Charmentier - Pierre Merceron
4G
Krystal Botton - Florian Pelletier Eloïse Gernez - Maxime Béranger
4H
Jennifer Castro - Anne-Sophie Akrout Alexis Raison - Rudy Baptiste
4I
   
4J
Ingrid Groizeleau - Carl Crochet Martin Laville - Marie-Camille Repecaud
     
   
Classes
Titulaires
Suppléants
5A
Alison Parisot - Florian Bire Amandine Brebouillet - Charly Couteau
5B
Candice Guérin - François Porcher Romain Muraille - Yoan Tombu
5C
Julie Dano - Romain Gervois Laetitia Taton - Antonin Guillaume
5D
Amandine Jaunet - Jonathan Guillemoteau Anne Gaëlle Répécaud - Charly Favreau
5E
Victor Duteau - M'Barou Wade Diane Levesque - Baptiste Pairaud
5F
Jeanne Mercier - Samuel Loizeau Matahina Verro - Baptiste Gelot
5G
Charlène Airaud - François Butraud Oriana Guérin - Pol-Emmanuel Collard
5H
Clothilde Trichet - Facundo Cognet Elodie Belaud - Dimitri Visse
     
   
Classes
Titulaires
Suppléants
6A Elise Bonnet - Stéphane Décobert Cassandre Macaud - Dylan Bouyer
6B Tiphanie Bonifait - Grégor Bien Charlotte L'Hermite - Florian Autin
6C Hélène Allard - Nicolas De Greef Romane Herry - François Marquet
6D Clémence Poure - Antoine Merle Lucy Morgand - Tony Sorin
6E Jessica Bars - Nicolas Giraud Mathilde Poitiers - Térence Alix
6F Julie Parain - David Maro Emilie Louis - Clément Gil
6G Susy Bonnet - Antoine Chiron Laura Chaillou - Allan Portrait
6H Manon Charles - Quentin Loisel Clémence Clergeau - Dylan Micou
     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pratique